reklamreklam

Canlı Sonuçlar « Haber Ordu

30 Ekim 2020 - 02:18
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
20:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- : -
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
TFF 1. LİG
19:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Adanaspor Adanaspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Reading Reading
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Eibar Eibar
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
- : -
Lübeck Lübeck
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
- : -
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
20:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
- : -
St Pauli St Pauli
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
13:00
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
- : -
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
13:00
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
- : -
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
20:30
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
SV Horn SV Horn
20:30
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
20:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
20:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Hatta Hatta
20:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Eupen Eupen
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
BREZİLYA KUPASI
54'
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
0 - 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
03:30
Gremio Gremio
- : -
Juventude Juventude
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
14'
Ituano FC Ituano FC
2 - 1
Brusque Brusque
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Randers Randers
FRANSA LİGUE 1
ERT
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Lens Lens
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
İY
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
0 - 1
Emelec Emelec
İY
Sol de America Sol de America
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
İY
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
03:30
Independiente Independiente
- : -
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
03:30
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
- : -
Junior Junior
03:30
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
- : -
Bahia Bahia
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
20:45
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
Almere City Almere City
23:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
23:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
De Graafschap De Graafschap
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
ERT
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Aarau Aarau
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
13:00
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
- : -
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
- : -
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
14:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
16:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
- : -
Caspiy Caspiy
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
05:00
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
- : -
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
06:00
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
- : -
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Tanta FC Tanta FC
18:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
21:00
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - APERTURA
04:00
Real Madriz FC Real Madriz FC
- : -
Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
- : -
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
POLONYA KUPASI
14:30
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
- : -
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
21:30
Estoril Estoril
- : -
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
23:30
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
19:00
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
- : -
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
22:00
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
OFK Backa OFK Backa
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:40
Al Ain Al Ain
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
19:50
Al Wahda Al Wahda
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
03:00
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
- : -
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 6 13 16
2 Fenerbahçe 6 5 14
3 Galatasaray 6 3 10
4 Fatih Karagümrük 6 2 8
5 Çaykur Rizespor 6 1 8
6 Kasımpaşa 6 1 8
7 Antalyaspor 6 -2 8
8 Yeni Malatyaspor 6 -3 8
9 Göztepe 6 3 7
10 BB Erzurumspor 5 1 7
11 Başakşehir FK 6 0 7
12 Beşiktaş 5 -1 7
13 Gaziantep FK 6 -1 7
14 Sivasspor 5 -1 7
15 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
16 Konyaspor 5 2 6
17 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
18 Trabzonspor 6 -4 5
19 Denizlispor 6 -5 5
20 Gençlerbirliği 5 -3 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 7 9 17
2 İstanbulspor 7 9 16
3 Adana Demirspor 7 8 14
4 Samsunspor 7 4 14
5 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 2 13
6 Altınordu 7 1 13
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Balıkesirspor 7 -1 10
10 Adanaspor 7 1 9
11 Akhisarspor 7 1 9
12 Bursaspor 7 -1 7
13 Menemenspor 7 -5 6
14 Bandırmaspor 7 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 7 -7 5
16 Ankaraspor 7 -8 4
17 Boluspor 7 -4 3
18 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 7 20 19
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 24Erzincanspor 6 9 16
4 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
5 Uşak Spor 7 5 13
6 Amed Sportif 7 -3 12
7 Kocaelispor 6 0 11
8 Ankara Demirspor 6 7 10
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 6 4 9
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Sarıyer 5 4 9
13 Çorum FK 6 -1 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Ergene Velimeşe 7 -3 6
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Afjet Afyonspor 6 -4 6
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
20 Hacettepe Spor 7 -4 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Gümüşhanespor 7 -6 5
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 7 -11 5
24 İnegölspor 7 -7 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 7 4 18
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Eyüpspor 7 7 16
5 Serik Belediyespor 7 7 14
6 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 4 12
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 7 1 12
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 7 3 11
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 7 3 11
11 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 1 11
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 7 5 10
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Sakaryaspor 7 1 10
17 Elazığspor 7 -2 10
18 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 6 0 9
19 Mamak FK 7 -4 8
20 Pendikspor 7 1 7
21 1922 Konyaspor 7 1 7
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pazarspor 7 -6 7
24 Sivas Belediyespor 6 0 6
25 Bodrumspor 7 -2 5
26 Kastamonuspor 7 -7 5
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 7 -17 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 7 11 14
2 Real Madrid 6 5 13
3 Granada 6 0 13
4 Villarreal 7 0 12
5 Atletico Madrid 5 9 11
6 Cadiz 7 0 11
7 Osasuna 6 2 10
8 Elche 5 1 10
9 Getafe 6 1 10
10 Real Betis 7 -4 9
11 Eibar 7 -1 8
12 Barcelona 5 4 7
13 Sevilla 5 1 7
14 Valencia 7 -2 7
15 Deportivo Alaves 7 -3 7
16 Athletic Bilbao 6 -2 6
17 Celta Vigo 7 -6 6
18 Huesca 7 -5 5
19 Levante 6 -5 4
20 Valladolid 7 -6 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 5 9 13
2 Bayern München 5 14 12
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 9 12
4 Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 9
5 Stuttgart 5 4 8
6 Mönchengladbach 5 0 8
7 Werder Bremen 5 0 8
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 -2 8
9 Hoffenheim 5 2 7
10 Wolfsburg 5 1 7
11 Augsburg 5 0 7
12 Union Berlin 5 2 6
13 Freiburg 5 -3 6
14 Arminia Bielefeld 5 -4 4
15 Hertha Berlin 5 -3 3
16 Köln 5 -4 2
17 Schalke 04 5 -17 1
18 Mainz 05 5 -11 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 6 5 13
2 Liverpool 6 1 13
3 Aston Villa 5 7 12
4 Leicester City 6 5 12
5 Tottenham 6 8 11
6 Leeds United 6 3 10
7 Southampton 6 1 10
8 Crystal Palace 6 -1 10
9 Wolverhampton 6 -2 10
10 Chelsea 6 4 9
11 Arsenal 6 1 9
12 West Ham United 6 4 8
13 Manchester City 5 0 8
14 Newcastle United 6 -2 8
15 Manchester United 5 -3 7
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 -2 5
17 West Bromwich 6 -8 3
18 Burnley 5 -6 1
19 Sheffield United 6 -6 1
20 Fulham 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 5 8 13
2 Napoli 4 12 12
3 Sassuolo 5 7 11
4 Inter 5 5 10
5 Atalanta 5 3 9
6 Sampdoria 5 2 9
7 Hellas Verona 5 3 8
8 Roma 5 1 8
9 Fiorentina 5 0 7
10 Cagliari 5 -2 7
11 Lazio 5 -3 7
12 Juventus 4 3 6
13 Benevento 5 -5 6
14 Spezia 5 -4 5
15 Genoa 4 -5 4
16 Parma 5 -5 4
17 Bologna 5 -2 3
18 Udinese 5 -4 3
19 Torino 4 -4 1
20 Crotone 5 -10 1